Ondo State Postal Code: See Complete List of Ondo State Zip Codes

Ondo State Zip/Postal Codes

This post is for those searching for:
akure ondo state postal code
owo ondo state postal code
ondo east postal code
akungba postal code

AKURE TOWN    Area Zip Codes


Area: Araromi
STREET ZIPCODES
Abibirin St. 340282
Adegbola Memorial Gram. Sch.
340282
Ademuagun St. 340282
Ajaye Oba St. 340282
Ajaye Quarters 340282
Akinsncu St. 340282
Akinwale St. 340282
Akosile St. 340282
Akupe High School Road
340282
Aliu St. 340282
Araromi St. 340282
Ayetoro St. 340282
Ayeyem St. 340282
Bishop Hughas High School
340282
Dare Ajayi St. 340282
Dayo-Idowu St. 340282
I. K. Ojo St. 340282
Ifelodun St. 340282
Igbehinadun St. 340282
Inaro A & B St. 340282
Irepodan Abcde 340282
Isolo St. 340282
Mayegun St. 340282
Odo Ikoyi St. 340282
Oja-Oshodi St. 340282
Oke Anu St. 340282
Oke-Ibunun St. 340282
Oke-Ijebu Quarters 340282
Ola-Olawa St. 340282
Olorunsogo St. 340282
Oyejola St. 340282
Plaza Motel 340282
Temibire B St. 340282
Temidire St. 340282
Tinubu St. 340282
Uncle Olubo St. 340282
Area: Oke Aro Danjuma
STREET ZIPCODES
Abiodun S St. 340241
Adebobajo St. 340241
Adebowale A & B St. 340241
Ajebamidele St. 340241
Ajipowo Layout School 340241
Akupe Commercial College
340241
Aladetoyinbo St. 340241
Aratusin Layout 340241
Arisoyin Qtrs. 340241
Army 340241
Army Children School 340241
Awoyokun St. 340241
Ayobami St. 340241
Binkin St. 340241
C.A.C Ada Memorial 340241
Ereketa St. 340241
Eru Oba Titun 340241
Fanimokun St. 340241
Folahan Aladeniyi St. 340241
Gbajumo St. 340241
Hotel Honey Moon 340241
Idi Iroko St. 340241
Ifelere St. 340241
Ifelodun St. 340241
Ilupeju St. 340241
Isafiri Family Layout 340241
Jeje St. 340241
Kolanole St. 340241
M.A.N.R Poultry Farm Area
340241
Min of Agric & Natural Resources
340241
Odi Olowo St. 340241
Odole St. 340241
Odundun Rd. 340241
Oke Alafia 340241
Olukayo Sawmill 340241
Oruntan St. 340241
Osabiyi Layout 340241
School Ln. 340241
Surulere St. 340241
Tutugbua Layout 340241
Area: Owode
STREET ZIPCODES
Adeniyan St. 340281
Adeola St. 340281
Afere St. 340281
Ajayi St. 340281
Ajerom/ St. 340281
Ajisola St. 340281
Akinniranye Av. 340281
Alco St. 340281
Alhaja Ln. 340281
Eringbo A & C 340281
Esho St. 340281
Fabusny St. 340281
Fakunle St. 340281
Glorunimbe St. 340281
Glowomeye St. 340281
Gpopoala A & C 340281
Ibera St. 340281
Idera St. 340281
Iloro 340281
Imaagun A & B 340281
James Badejo St. 340281
Lawman Academy 340281
Makanjnola St. 340281
Meshe St. 340281
Odo Ijoka/Ehin Ala 340281
Onode I & II 340281
Prince Adeniyi St. 340281
Stadium Rd. 340281
Tuyi St. 340281
Area: Gbadare Ondo Bye Pass
STREET ZIPCODES
Adinlewa St. 340251
Afanbiowo St. 340251
Ajebanidele 340251
Albert Lane Ln. 340251
Ayetutu St. 340251
Bishop House 340251
C.A.C Arammal School Rd Rd.
340251
Fagbamigbe 340251
Gbogi 340251
Igbeyinadun St. 340251
Korede St. 340251
Odofin St. 340251
Ojijigogun 340251
Ondo Bye Pass 340251
St. Lewis Girls Gram. Sch.
340251
Survey Office 340251
Area: Ijapo Estate
STREET ZIPCODES
Ado St. 340212
AP Filling Station 340212
Ewti St. 340212
Eyemote St. 340212
Gbolaji St. 340212
Henry Fajemirokun St.
340212
Ijapo Police Station 340212
Ijepo St. 340212
Ikogosi St. 340212
Ikole St. 340212
Imade St. 340212
James Adegoke St. 340212
Kola Ogunmola St. 340212
Mown St. 340212
Ojumu St. 340212
Oke Ijebu 340212
Omuo St. 340212
Ondo Ave. 340212
Otun Cr. 340212
Owo Ave. 340212
State Housing Corporation
340212
Victory Garden 340212
Area: Obas Palace
STREET ZIPCODES
Afunbi Owo Rd. 340221
Alakunre St. 340221
Amudipe St. 340221
Arakale St. 340221
Ayegunle St. 340221
Edungba St. 340221
Egbedi St. 340221
Epekesan St. 340221
Eruoba St. A & B 340221
Idiagba St. 340221
Igan St. 340221
Igbede St. 340221
Min of Justice Igbede St.
340221
Igboyegun St. 340221
Ijala St. 340221
Ijofi St. 340221
Iromu St. 340221
Kemo St. 340221
Oba Osupa St. 340221
Oeji’s Palace 340221
Okelisa St. 340221
Orisa St. 340221
Area: Fanini Estate Federal University of Technology
STREET ZIPCODES
Agunloye 340252
Akad Filling Station 340252
Akinsola Sawmill 340252
Akupe Local Govt. Office
340252
Alaba Layout 340252
Apatapiti Layout 340252
Aralepo 340252
Ayo Nio St. 340252
Benaof Beverages Depot
340252
Caeco Furniture 340252
Champion 340252
Coca-cola 340252
Eddoye St. 340252
Fanibi Est. 340252
Ijalade St. 340252
Lydia Rd. 340252
Mojere Market 340252
Ogundele/Ogunlusi Layout
340252
Oguntoye Layout 340252
Oke Eresu Layout 340252
Ondo Rd. 340252
Power UNE 340252
State Industrial Layout
340252
Titilayo Lodge 340252
United C.A.C. Gram. Sch.
340252
Area: Alagbaka
STREET ZIPCODES
Ajasin Way 340223
Akure Shopping Compx.
340223
Bishops Court 340223
Central Bank 340223
Code of Conduct Way 340223
Federal Secretariat 340223
G.R.A 340223
Government Press 340223
House of Assembly 340223
Igbatoro Rd. 340223
Investment House 340223
Olukayode St. 340223
SDP Secretariat 340223
State Secretariat 340223
WAEC INEC Rd. 340223
Area: Okearo
STREET ZIPCODES
Ajegunle St. 340231
Akure Musum College
340231
Alafe St. 340231
Alafiatayo 340231
Ayelabola St. 340231
Debonah Lodge 340231
Eleye St. 340231
Eyinke St. 340231
Falokun St. 340231
Gbangbalogun St. 340231
Green Park 340231
Igbolini St. 340231
Ijemikin St. 340231
Irowo St. 340231
Iselemo St. 340231
Iwalewa 340231
Iwaro St. 340231
Koro Quarters 340231
Moferere 340231
N.P.F Station 340231
Odige St. 340231
Odopetu St. 340231
Odundun St. 340231
Oke Apata St. 340231
Oke Padre 340231
Okebola St. 340231
Osinle St. 340231
Otutubiosnu St. 340231
Area: Osinle Sijuade Estate
STREET ZIPCODES
Ajowa St. 340232
Akinola Oluyede St. 340232
Akure Musum School 340232
Ala Cl. 340232
Ala Quarters 340232
Davog 340232
Dele Akinluyi St. 340232
Dele Johnson St. 340232
Ejioba Motel St. 340232
Elewa Pantaku Layout
340232
Fairmont Hotel 340232
Farmers House 340232
Ifelodun St. 340232
Ijo Mimo 340232
Ijoka Rd. 340232
Ijomimo High School 340232
Investment House Oda Rd.
340232
Kemobola St. 340232
Majeobaje Giwa St. 340232
Mercy St. 340232
N.R.C. Secretariat 340232
N.U.T 340232
New Hospital Rd. 340232
New Sijuade St. 340232
Odopo Layout 340232
Odopo Rd. 340232
Old Sijuade St. 340232
Olisa Layout 340232
Olu Ibukun St. 340232
Oluwatuyi Rd. 340232
Onoduni St. 340232
Owena Motels 340232
Owobamigbe St. 340232
Power Line 340232
Psychiatric Hospital 340232
Rainbow Hotel 340232
School of Health Technology
340232
School of M/Denifery 340232
Shitu St. 340232
Sijnade Rd. 340232
Sijuade Housing Estate
340232
St. Luke’s Ang. Church
340232
Surulere St. 340232
Temidire St. 340232
Trade Fair Complex 340232
Area: High Court
STREET ZIPCODES
Akure Shopping Compx.
340222
Governors House Rd. 340222
High Court 340222
Kudirat Abiola Shopping Compx.
340222
NEPA Court 340222
Oke Eda St. 340222
Ondo State Water Corporation
340222
Secretariat Offices 340222
Union Bank 340222
Area: NIPOST Headquarters
STREET ZIPCODES
Arikawe St. 340271
Arowosafe Layout 340271
Banire 340271
Dandare Workshop Area
340271
Dominic Rd. 340271
Elecfosan Famotua Layout
340271
Faloye Av. 340271
Fayanju St. 340271
Femi Alewi St. 340271
Idea Paint Nig. Ltd. 340271
Lafe Inn 340271
Leo Rd. 340271
Martins St. 340271
Min. of Works & Housing
340271
NEPA Quarters 340271
NIPOST Head Quarters 340271
Oba Adesida Layout 340271
Obadare 340271
Okeitura 340271
Okuta Elerinwa 340271
Saint Peters 340271
Town Planning Authority
340271
Yemi Ajibade 340271
Area: Ijomu
STREET ZIPCODES
Ayetoro St. 340211
Edo Lodge 340211
Fiwasaye Girls Gram School
340211
Ijomu St. 340211
James Adegoke St. 340211
Min of Agric & Nat Resources
340211
Obanla St. 340211
Oke Emeso St. 340211
Olunatedo 340211
Oluyide St. 340211
Princess Hotel 340211
St. David’s Pry. School 340211
St. Mary Children School
340211
Vining Christian Centre 340211
Area: Oba Ile
STREET ZIPCODES
C/S Rd. 340214
Ejioba High Sch. 340214
Mission Rd. 340214
Oba-Ile Housing 340214
OSRC. 340214
Area: School Of Agric
STREET ZIPCODES
Fabilola Estate 340213
Min of Justice 340213
Rural Education Centre 340213
Texaco Petrol Station 34021
Area: Shagari Village
STREET ZIPCODES
Humaj 340284
Presidential Av. Av. 340284
Primary School Rd. Rd. 340284
Tawani Rd. Rd. 340284
Area: Ijare Irese Rd.
STREET ZIPCODES
Ijare Rd. 340283
Irese Road 340283
Orita Obele 340283
OSRC 340283

Akoko Northwest/Northeast L.G.A Zip Code
District: Ajowo
Ajowa 342105
Eriti 342105
Gedegede 342105
Igasi 342105
Oge 342105
Oyin 342105
District: Arigidi (Rural)
Arigidi 342102
Iye 342102
District: Ikare (Rural)
Ikare 342101
Ugbe 342101
District: Irun/Surulere
Ese 342103
Igbooji 342103
Irun 342103
Italeto 342103
Kajola Camp
342103
Ogbagi 342103
Ojeka 342103
Surulere 342103
District: Oke Agbe
Afa 342104
Afin 342104
Aje 342104
Ase 342104
Erusu 342104
Ibaram 342104
Ido 342104
Ikaram 342104
Iyani 342104
Oke-Agbe 342104
Oye 342104
Oyin 342104


Akoko SouthEast/SouthWest L.G.A Zip Code

District: Akungba-Akoko
Akunagba -Akoko
342111
Etroro 342111
District: Akunnu/Isowopo
Akunnu 342106
Auga 342106
Iboropa 342106
Ikakumo 342106
Ise 342106
District: Epinmi-Akoko
Epinmi-Akoko
342108
District: Ifira-Akoko
Ayegunle 342115
Ikun-Akoko 342115
District: Ipe Akoko
Ipe-Akoko 342110
District: Isua-Akoko
Isua-Akoko
342109
District: Oba-Akoko
Ago Ajayi 342116
Ago Ojo 342116
Ago Oka 342116
Ose-Oba 342116
District: Oka-Akoko
Alegunle 342107
Iwaro 342107
Oka-Akoko 342107
District: Sosan -Akoko
Sosan-Akoko
342113

Akure Town Area Zip Codes

Area: Araromi
STREET ZIPCODES
Abibirin St. 340282
Adegbola Memorial Gram. Sch.
340282
Ademuagun St. 340282
Ajaye Oba St. 340282
Ajaye Quarters 340282
Akinsncu St. 340282
Akinwale St. 340282
Akosile St. 340282
Akupe High School Road
340282
Aliu St. 340282
Araromi St. 340282
Ayetoro St. 340282
Ayeyem St. 340282
Bishop Hughas High School
340282
Dare Ajayi St. 340282
Dayo-Idowu St. 340282
I. K. Ojo St. 340282
Ifelodun St. 340282
Igbehinadun St. 340282
Inaro A & B St. 340282
Irepodan Abcde 340282
Isolo St. 340282
Mayegun St. 340282
Odo Ikoyi St. 340282
Oja-Oshodi St. 340282
Oke Anu St. 340282
Oke-Ibunun St. 340282
Oke-Ijebu Quarters 340282
Ola-Olawa St. 340282
Olorunsogo St. 340282
Oyejola St. 340282
Plaza Motel 340282
Temibire B St. 340282
Temidire St. 340282
Tinubu St. 340282
Uncle Olubo St. 340282
Area: Oke Aro Danjuma
STREET ZIPCODES
Abiodun S St. 340241
Adebobajo St. 340241
Adebowale A & B St. 340241
Ajebamidele St. 340241
Ajipowo Layout School 340241
Akupe Commercial College
340241
Aladetoyinbo St. 340241
Aratusin Layout 340241
Arisoyin Qtrs. 340241
Army 340241
Army Children School 340241
Awoyokun St. 340241
Ayobami St. 340241
Binkin St. 340241
C.A.C Ada Memorial 340241
Ereketa St. 340241
Eru Oba Titun 340241
Fanimokun St. 340241
Folahan Aladeniyi St. 340241
Gbajumo St. 340241
Hotel Honey Moon 340241
Idi Iroko St. 340241
Ifelere St. 340241
Ifelodun St. 340241
Ilupeju St. 340241
Isafiri Family Layout 340241
Jeje St. 340241
Kolanole St. 340241
M.A.N.R Poultry Farm Area
340241
Min of Agric & Natural Resources
340241
Odi Olowo St. 340241
Odole St. 340241
Odundun Rd. 340241
Oke Alafia 340241
Olukayo Sawmill 340241
Oruntan St. 340241
Osabiyi Layout 340241
School Ln. 340241
Surulere St. 340241
Tutugbua Layout 340241
Area: Owode
STREET ZIPCODES
Adeniyan St. 340281
Adeola St. 340281
Afere St. 340281
Ajayi St. 340281
Ajerom/ St. 340281
Ajisola St. 340281
Akinniranye Av. 340281
Alco St. 340281
Alhaja Ln. 340281
Eringbo A & C 340281
Esho St. 340281
Fabusny St. 340281
Fakunle St. 340281
Glorunimbe St. 340281
Glowomeye St. 340281
Gpopoala A & C 340281
Ibera St. 340281
Idera St. 340281
Iloro 340281
Imaagun A & B 340281
James Badejo St. 340281
Lawman Academy 340281
Makanjnola St. 340281
Meshe St. 340281
Odo Ijoka/Ehin Ala 340281
Onode I & II 340281
Prince Adeniyi St. 340281
Stadium Rd. 340281
Tuyi St. 340281
Area: Gbadare Ondo Bye Pass
STREET ZIPCODES
Adinlewa St. 340251
Afanbiowo St. 340251
Ajebanidele 340251
Albert Lane Ln. 340251
Ayetutu St. 340251
Bishop House 340251
C.A.C Arammal School Rd Rd.
340251
Fagbamigbe 340251
Gbogi 340251
Igbeyinadun St. 340251
Korede St. 340251
Odofin St. 340251
Ojijigogun 340251
Ondo Bye Pass 340251
St. Lewis Girls Gram. Sch.
340251
Survey Office 340251
Area: Ijapo Estate
STREET ZIPCODES
Ado St. 340212
AP Filling Station 340212
Ewti St. 340212
Eyemote St. 340212
Gbolaji St. 340212
Henry Fajemirokun St.
340212
Ijapo Police Station 340212
Ijepo St. 340212
Ikogosi St. 340212
Ikole St. 340212
Imade St. 340212
James Adegoke St. 340212
Kola Ogunmola St. 340212
Mown St. 340212
Ojumu St. 340212
Oke Ijebu 340212
Omuo St. 340212
Ondo Ave. 340212
Otun Cr. 340212
Owo Ave. 340212
State Housing Corporation
340212
Victory Garden 340212
Area: Obas Palace
STREET ZIPCODES
Afunbi Owo Rd. 340221
Alakunre St. 340221
Amudipe St. 340221
Arakale St. 340221
Ayegunle St. 340221
Edungba St. 340221
Egbedi St. 340221
Epekesan St. 340221
Eruoba St. A & B 340221
Idiagba St. 340221
Igan St. 340221
Igbede St. 340221
Min of Justice Igbede St.
340221
Igboyegun St. 340221
Ijala St. 340221
Ijofi St. 340221
Iromu St. 340221
Kemo St. 340221
Oba Osupa St. 340221
Oeji’s Palace 340221
Okelisa St. 340221
Orisa St. 340221
Area: Fanini Estate Federal University of Technology
STREET ZIPCODES
Agunloye 340252
Akad Filling Station 340252
Akinsola Sawmill 340252
Akupe Local Govt. Office
340252
Alaba Layout 340252
Apatapiti Layout 340252
Aralepo 340252
Ayo Nio St. 340252
Benaof Beverages Depot
340252
Caeco Furniture 340252
Champion 340252
Coca-cola 340252
Eddoye St. 340252
Fanibi Est. 340252
Ijalade St. 340252
Lydia Rd. 340252
Mojere Market 340252
Ogundele/Ogunlusi Layout
340252
Oguntoye Layout 340252
Oke Eresu Layout 340252
Ondo Rd. 340252
Power UNE 340252
State Industrial Layout
340252
Titilayo Lodge 340252
United C.A.C. Gram. Sch.
340252
Area: Alagbaka
STREET ZIPCODES
Ajasin Way 340223
Akure Shopping Compx.
340223
Bishops Court 340223
Central Bank 340223
Code of Conduct Way 340223
Federal Secretariat 340223
G.R.A 340223
Government Press 340223
House of Assembly 340223
Igbatoro Rd. 340223
Investment House 340223
Olukayode St. 340223
SDP Secretariat 340223
State Secretariat 340223
WAEC INEC Rd. 340223
Area: Okearo
STREET ZIPCODES
Ajegunle St. 340231
Akure Musum College
340231
Alafe St. 340231
Alafiatayo 340231
Ayelabola St. 340231
Debonah Lodge 340231
Eleye St. 340231
Eyinke St. 340231
Falokun St. 340231
Gbangbalogun St. 340231
Green Park 340231
Igbolini St. 340231
Ijemikin St. 340231
Irowo St. 340231
Iselemo St. 340231
Iwalewa 340231
Iwaro St. 340231
Koro Quarters 340231
Moferere 340231
N.P.F Station 340231
Odige St. 340231
Odopetu St. 340231
Odundun St. 340231
Oke Apata St. 340231
Oke Padre 340231
Okebola St. 340231
Osinle St. 340231
Otutubiosnu St. 340231
Area: Osinle Sijuade Estate
STREET ZIPCODES
Ajowa St. 340232
Akinola Oluyede St. 340232
Akure Musum School 340232
Ala Cl. 340232
Ala Quarters 340232
Davog 340232
Dele Akinluyi St. 340232
Dele Johnson St. 340232
Ejioba Motel St. 340232
Elewa Pantaku Layout
340232
Fairmont Hotel 340232
Farmers House 340232
Ifelodun St. 340232
Ijo Mimo 340232
Ijoka Rd. 340232
Ijomimo High School 340232
Investment House Oda Rd.
340232
Kemobola St. 340232
Majeobaje Giwa St. 340232
Mercy St. 340232
N.R.C. Secretariat 340232
N.U.T 340232
New Hospital Rd. 340232
New Sijuade St. 340232
Odopo Layout 340232
Odopo Rd. 340232
Old Sijuade St. 340232
Olisa Layout 340232
Olu Ibukun St. 340232
Oluwatuyi Rd. 340232
Onoduni St. 340232
Owena Motels 340232
Owobamigbe St. 340232
Power Line 340232
Psychiatric Hospital 340232
Rainbow Hotel 340232
School of Health Technology
340232
School of M/Denifery 340232
Shitu St. 340232
Sijnade Rd. 340232
Sijuade Housing Estate
340232
St. Luke’s Ang. Church
340232
Surulere St. 340232
Temidire St. 340232
Trade Fair Complex 340232
Area: High Court
STREET ZIPCODES
Akure Shopping Compx.
340222
Governors House Rd. 340222
High Court 340222
Kudirat Abiola Shopping Compx.
340222
NEPA Court 340222
Oke Eda St. 340222
Ondo State Water Corporation
340222
Secretariat Offices 340222
Union Bank 340222
Area: NIPOST Headquarters
STREET ZIPCODES
Arikawe St. 340271
Arowosafe Layout 340271
Banire 340271
Dandare Workshop Area
340271
Dominic Rd. 340271
Elecfosan Famotua Layout
340271
Faloye Av. 340271
Fayanju St. 340271
Femi Alewi St. 340271
Idea Paint Nig. Ltd. 340271
Lafe Inn 340271
Leo Rd. 340271
Martins St. 340271
Min. of Works & Housing
340271
NEPA Quarters 340271
NIPOST Head Quarters 340271
Oba Adesida Layout 340271
Obadare 340271
Okeitura 340271
Okuta Elerinwa 340271
Saint Peters 340271
Town Planning Authority
340271
Yemi Ajibade 340271
Area: Ijomu
STREET ZIPCODES
Ayetoro St. 340211
Edo Lodge 340211
Fiwasaye Girls Gram School
340211
Ijomu St. 340211
James Adegoke St. 340211
Min of Agric & Nat Resources
340211
Obanla St. 340211
Oke Emeso St. 340211
Olunatedo 340211
Oluyide St. 340211
Princess Hotel 340211
St. David’s Pry. School 340211
St. Mary Children School
340211
Vining Christian Centre 340211
Area: Oba Ile
STREET ZIPCODES
C/S Rd. 340214
Ejioba High Sch. 340214
Mission Rd. 340214
Oba-Ile Housing 340214
OSRC. 340214
Area: School Of Agric
STREET ZIPCODES
Fabilola Estate 340213
Min of Justice 340213
Rural Education Centre 340213
Texaco Petrol Station 34021
Area: Shagari Village
STREET ZIPCODES
Humaj 340284
Presidential Av. Av. 340284
Primary School Rd. Rd. 340284
Tawani Rd. Rd. 340284
Area: Ijare Irese Rd.
STREET ZIPCODES
Ijare Rd. 340283
Irese Road 340283
Orita Obele 340283
OSRC 340283

Ese Ondo L.G.A Zip codes

District: Arogbo II
Abedingo 352107
Abere 352107
Adanu-Gbini 352107
Adoloseimo I 352107
Adoloseimo IV 352107
Adoloseimo V 352107
Agadagba Obon 352107
Agbedigbalan 352107
Ainromozion 352107
Ajapa Community 352107
Akonkotughu 352107
Akpata 352107
Amalaita Zion 352107
Amatibo Zion 352107
Asenebuboghoana Zion
352107
Ashingbene 352107
Asigborodo 352107
Bobougbini Okegbini 352107
Bolowoghu Community
352107
Community 352107
Dababulebu 352107
Dababulebu Zion 352107
Damugbene 352107
Dedobogha-Zion 352107
Dibigbini 352107
Ebibotei Zion 352107
Ebiwegboni 352107
Egbeghebini 352107
Fiyebrasinitei 352107
Gbarangbini 352107
Gbiniweigbin 352107
Igaligangbo 352107
Iganbo 352107
Ijoujou Kubu 352107
Ipiteikiri 352107
Itaita Igbin 352107
Itebuagbini 352107
Itekungbin 352107
Jabegbini 352107
Janegbini 352107
Jeribeni 352107
Karagbini 352107
Karigbin 352107
Keribeni 352107
Kokotoru 352107
Latalie 352107
Lupougbo 352107
Mobiremigbini 352107
New Ajapa 352107
Oboroghini Amelica 352107
Ogbnogologbini 352107
Ogidigba I 352107
Ogidigba II 352107
Ogokiri Zion 352107
Okaminiwei 352107
Okegbini 352107
Okorobobigbini 352107
Opuba Community 352107
Opugbini 352107
Osaki 352107
Otuwokubu 352107
Pankuno 352107
Pelebosou 352107
Pinaama Zion 352107
Pubalebu 352107
Pububogho Zion 352107
Pubulebu 352107
S.K. Zionimi 352107
Tamalaubotei Zion 352107
Temesokogbini 352107
Tolu-Kiribo 352107
Tuwegbini 352107
Ugbobeimo 352107
Upe Community 352107
Urousoama 352107
Uyakumogbini 352107
Wotimigbinin 352107
Zion 352107
District: Arogbo IV
Adoloseimo II 352109
Adoloseimo III 352109
Adumu-Uba 352109
Agbedigbaran 352109
Aserejugbini 352109
Biagbini 352109
Gboinbo 352109
Itaita 352109
Kurukurugbini 352109
Lalatie 352109
Ogidigba 352109
Okorobobi 352109
Pankumo 352109
Ugbobeimo 352109
District: Babomi
Ajagba Village 352114
Ajalere 352114
Akpoweri 352114
Anthony 352114
Araromi 352114
Augustine Camp 352114
Benjamin 352114
Calabar Camp 352114
Christopher 352114
David’s Camp 352114
Ehin Ofe 352114
Emomo 352114
Eyo 352114
Ezekiel Camp 352114
French Village 352114
Friday Camp 352114
Giwa 352114
Hitler Camp 352114
House of God’s Camp
352114
Idiatala 352114
Idogho 352114
Igberaja Camp 352114
Igirikile 352114
Igwe Camp 352114
Johnson 352114
Joseph Camp 352114
Karimu Camp 352114
Katangar camp 352114
Korefe 352114
Matulu 352114
Memigbere 352114
Memorigha 352114
Mukoro Osanyin 352114
Obadiah Camp 352114
Obakaako 352114
Obasemo (Oberemo)
352114
Ofineme 352114
Oginiji 352114
Okorogbhene 352114
Omi Pupuru 352114
Omisesi 352114
Pateko 352114
Rujere 352114
Sabomi 352114
Yerighebe 352114
District: Igbekebo
Abadi Pekagha 352110
Abariko 352110
Aghaje(Aghejo/Akaba)
352110
Aghansue 352110
Ago Eyin 352110
Ago Lagos 352110
Ago Moses Isiaka 352110
Ago Oghebor 352110
Ago Thompson 352110
Akorin 352110
Aluju Ibila Camp 352110
Arulewo 352110
Bannard Umokoro Camp
352110
Butoru 352110
Dele Richard Camp 352110
Emewu Camp 352110
Falomo/Labour Camp/Bejowa
352110
Gbafenfen 352110
Igangbo 352110
Igbekebo 352110
James Umiaghe Camp
352110
James Umokoro Camp
352110
Kajola 352110
Kateri (Katuru) 352110
Kelekele 352110
Kosoko 352110
Lupogbo 352110
Mete Joseph Camp 352110
Metiala 352110
Micheal Edo Camp 352110
Mogboju 352110
Mrs Iji Camp 352110
Niwari 352110
Noble Camp 352110
Oba Egbukuyomi Camp
352110
Obateru Camp 352110
Ojarigho Camp 352110
Okoloko 352110
Okoto Lekki 352110
Olisa (Oliseh) 352110
Olorugun 352110
Orita Joseph 352110
Oruda 352110
Osari 352110
Pa Emi’s Camp 352110
Tamuke 352110
Teji Sheile Camp 352110
Uba 352110
Ugbo Yagha 352110
Ugbonla Zion Igbekebo
352110
White Sand Zion Igbekebo
352110
District: Inikorogha
Dina Camp 352112
Dododo 352112
Doro 352112
Ebiniza 352112
Epin Camp 352112
Fia 352112
Gbenebo 352112
Igbekeji 352112
Igbini Omi (Igbene Omi) Camp
352112
Inikorogha 352112
Kurughene 352112
Maseye 352112
Okoro Camp 352112
Okuleluju 352112
Olorunleke 352112
Omiyetuse 352112
Orita Thompson 352112
Osobu 352112
Suopopagha 352112
Thompson Camp 352112
Torukoba Camp 352112
Yanyanghan 352112
District: Kiribo
Ago Alaguntan 352115
Ago Gee 352115
Ago Gee Akubo 352115
Ago Ogunmahin 352115
Ago Rowolo 352115
Ago Williams 352115
Akaraba 352115
Akporido 352115
Aphiande 352115
Apogidi 352115
Aye Abasa 352115
Bintolu 352115
Ekpu Camp 352115
Ekundayo I 352115
Ekundayo II 352115
Gbeleju Ode 352115
Gbeleju Oke 352115
Gege 352115
George 352115
Gurame 352115
Ibugbe Alafian 352115
Ikusedun 352115
Ishiekuene 352115
Ita Ibale 352115
Iwanefun 352115
Jegun Camp 352115
John Jele 352115
Kalariju 352115
Kasipere 352115
Kemere 352115
Kiribo 352115
Leven 352115
Lupogbo Kiribo 352115
Mabene 352115
Maclean 352115
Mawanami 352115
Mene Bambe 352115
Moju 352115
Monebi 352115
Oburuku 352115
Ogundowo 352115
Ogunye I 352115
Ogunyo II 352115
Oharisi 352115
Ojigbegbini 352115
Okerojaye 352115
Okoko 352115
Olaposi 352115
Oluku 352115
Omefon 352115
Omenigho II 352115
Omonigho II 352115
Omonira 352115
Opotuo 352115
Oronla 352115
Orunde 352115
Polugbene Ogun 352115
Sea Camp 352115
Senghemi 352115
Tebuju 352115
Yasere 352115
District: Ojuala
Adebayo Camp 352111
Ago Kusedun 352111
Ago Weghan 352111
Anifowose 352111
Calabar Camp I-V 352111
Igo Ilaje 352111
Ita Oluwa Camp 352111
Ita Opoto 352111
Jinrongho 352111
Lapomu Camp 352111
Nanahan (Nanaghan)
352111
Ojuala 352111
Ojuala Mill 352111
Okitigerege I & II 352111
Olomitutu I & II 352111
Omiorisa 352111
Ugbogi Camp 352111
District: Ukparama Ward II /Arogbo III
Agalabotiye 352108
Agalakiri Community 352108
Ajapa-Bilebu 352108
Alagba 352108
Amadumo-Opuba 352108
Arukarabou 352108
Beleu-Amah 352108
Bojito Zion 352108
Dabiyotuboghu 352108
Diadara 352108
Difidinogho 352108
Ebibotei Zion-Opuba 352108
Eere Community 352108
Ekpetonron 352108
Ibakelele Zion 352108
Ishmeal Zion 352108
Majebi Camp 352108
Ojudou-Ama Zion 352108
Oke Oba-Igbo 352108
Okosi-Igbo 352108
Opu-Akpatakubu 352108
Opu-Olubo 352108
Opuba-Igbobemo 352108
Opuba-Kalatubu 352108
Opuba-Ofoghuba 352108
Ori-Oke Zion 352108
Otumara 352108
Sea-water 352108
Songhoron Community
352108
Tabamotimi Camp 352108
Tububiri 352108
Ugobubogho Zion 352108
District: UkparamaI I/ Arogbo I
Ajakirigbene 352106
Akina Zion 352106
Asere 352106
Baikiri 352106
Bibokepiri 352106
Demiyen-Gbene 352106
Dinokumo 352106
Epemubou 352106
Gbagi-Gbini 352106
Iyorubugbini 352106
Jongha-Gbini 352106
Katewei-Gbini 352106
Kurukuru-Gbini 352106
Morogbini 352106
Odugba-Gbini 352106
Ogono-Ama Zion 352106
Okirigbo 352106
Opubobuibogho 352106
Opukutugbune 352106
Seisuwogha 352106
Seitipa-Gbini 352106
Sisegbin 352106
Torugbini 352106
Ukpetubu 352106
Yala-Bou 352106

Idare L.G.A. Zip Codes

District: Alade
Aboekan 340109
Akindana 340109
Aponmu-Lona 340109
Aseigbo 340109
Geberiwojo 340109
Ikako 340109
Imolumo/Iloro 340109
Ipinlerere 340109
Ipoba 1 & II 340109
Ipoba-Jomu 340109
Itaidorun 340109
Lafere 340109
Lokuta 340109
Meromi 340109
Oike-Anifor 340109
Owena-Ayetoro 340109
Sama 340109
Tejugbola 340109
District: Odoe Idanre
Abababubu 340108
Abalaka 340108
Ago-Joshua 340108
Ajagbusi 340108
Ajebamidele 340108
Ajegunle-Orunbato 340108
Ajipowo Cims & 340108
Akinmoji 340108
Ala-Elefosan 340108
Ala-Goke 340108
Ala-Omiliyan 340108
Aladura 340108
Anukansugba 340108
Apefon 340108
Arapa 340108
Aribigbola 340108
Arisin I & II 340108
Arun 340108
Atosin 340108
Ayede 340108
Ayefemi 340108
Baale Ojumu 340108
Bajare 340108
Daralode 340108
Eripose 340108
Fayomi 340108
Gbalegi 340108
Ido Oshinle 340108
Igbolowowa 340108
Ijama 340108
Iramuji/Agbaje 340108
Ironwon Igbatayo 340108
Irowo-Sasere 340108
Isan Jigbokin 340108
Isurin 340108
Itanarowa/Asoko 340108
Itogun-Adaja 340108
Iwonja 340108
Jingbe 340108
Labuwa 340108
Lisagba 340108
Loagbo 340108
Malan 340108
Meth. High School 340108
Obatedo/Bamotula 340108
Odeja 340108
Odeja Orts II 340108
Odele 340108
Odo-Ewu 340108
Odo-Orisa 340108
Ojadale 340108
Oke-Ala 340108
Okedo -Manare 340108
Omilade-Januyi 340108
Omilifon 1 & 2 340108
Opa/Omiolosun 340108
Owo 340108
Owomofewa 340108
Teniola 340108
Ubi 1 & II 340108
Ugbepo 340108
District: Owena
Apomu 340107
Elebiseghe 340107
Erijo 340107
Esale 340107
Farm Settlement Poun
340107
Jingbe 340107
Jonibola 340107
Ofosu 340107
Oke-Idanre 340107
Omifunfun 340107
Onisere 340107

Odigbo L.G.A Zip Codes

District: Abojupa
Abojupa I 350102
Abojupa II 350102
Adeogun 350102
Adigbolu 350102
Agbirigidi 350102
Agunla 350102
Ajebamidele 350102
Ajebamidele Daodu 350102
Ajegunle Elepa 350102
Alagbo 350102
Alayumire 350102
Araromi 350102
Arato Ologo 350102
Arowole 350102
Asana akinyemi 350102
Asana Famule 350102
Asana Fatanmi 350102
Asana Kode 350102
Asana Pakoyi 350102
Atari-Oke I&II 350102
Atototan 350102
Ayedarade 350102
Ayede Adeboyeku 350102
Ayue 350102
Balagbe 350102
Balewa 350102
Bolorunduro Idi Osan
350102
Bolorunduro Sanni 350102
Fasawe 350102
Gbamrinlegi 350102
Ibasayin 350102
Irowa 350102
Ita Efun 350102
Joseye 350102
Karimu 350102
Kokumo 350102
Kolawole 350102
Laleipa 350102
Ologunba 350102
Olojo Faguwa 350102
Olorunkemi 350102
Oloyede 350102
Omoboyewa 350102
Omogunsoye 350102
Omoyoge 350102
Orisa Egbe 350102
Rubber Para 350102
Seriki 350102
Sokoto 350102
Sopotosepete 350102
Wasini-Odunwo 350102
District: Alawaye
Adejayan 350103
Adewakun 350103
Agba 350103
Ajebamibo 350103
Akinkuhinmi 350103
Akinladenu 350103
Akinpeloye 350103
Awawye 350103
Edinmolota 350103
Fawehinmi 350103
Kajola 350103
Lipepeye 350103
Lota Adegasoye 350103
Lota-Akinseye 350103
Lota-Gbaje 350103
oloronbo 350103
Olorunsogo 350103
Olowosunmoye 350103
Shendurowo 350103
District: Araromi-Obu
Aba-Panu 350106
Ago Alane 350106
Ago-Alaye 350106
Ago-Baale 350106
Ago-Ibadan 350106
Ago-Jeremiah 350106
Ago-Paul 350106
Agrifon Village 350106
Ajebanbo 350106
Ajebandele 350106
Araromi-obu 350106
Aujeseun 350106
Ayesan 350106
Ayetimbo 350106
Bakuo 350106
Basola 350106
Bolorunduro 350106
Erinjomo 350106
Gbegude 350106
Gbogi 350106
Good Luck 350106
Ifara 350106
Igo Village 350106
Imorun 350106
Kangidi Camp 350106
Leege 350106
Lisagbede 350106
Nursery 350106
Ogunlepa 350106
Oil Palm Camp 350106
Okefare 350106
Olaibon 350106
Olomiro 350106
Oloruntedo 350106
Oloruntedo I 350106
Oluwa Forest Reserve
350106
Ondo state 350106
Onipaanu 350106
Oniparaga 350106
Orisunbare 350106
Paranta 350106
Raphael 350106
Rubber Estate 350106
Saba 350106
District: Oniparaga
Aba Alafia 350107
Aba Ilaje 350107
Aba Jimoh 350107
Aba Raphael 350107
Aba Roder 350107
Aba Wole 350107
Abapanu 350107
Aforestation Project
350107
Ajebanbo 350107
Ajebandele 350107
Badee 350107
Bolomudureo II 350107
Bolorunduro I 350107
Jagiodo 350107
Kajola 350107
Komowa Camp 350107
Kosem 350107
Labon Camp 350107
Lalepa 350107
Lisa – Agbede 350107
Makinde 350107
Obadore 350107
Olokuta I 350107
Oloruntedo 350107
Olotua II 350107
Onipetes 350107
Onitea 350107
Orita Ajebanbo 350107
Sakoto I 350107
Sakoto II 350107
Temidire 350107
District: Ore (Rural)
Aba Eire Lucas 350101
Aba Fasu 350101
Aba James 350101
Aba-Ojoja 350101
Aba-Panu 350101
Abagun 350101
Aiyede 350101
Ajegunle 350101
Ajeloro 350101
Alarere 350101
Arato Ologo 350101
Awo-Odekunle 350101
Awopeju 350101
Ayede Adeboyegun
350101
Azan Fatanmi 350101
Erin Titun 350101
Idi-Asan 350101
Igbo Olodumare I 350101
Igbo-Olodumare II 350101
Ode- Okuta 350101
Ode-Alafia I 350101
Ode-Alafia II 350101
Omilaje 350101
Omoyogba 350101
Orisumbare 350101
Temidire 350101

Oktipupa L.G.A Zip Codes
District: Ayeka
Araromi 350113
Ayeka 350113
Ugbe-Ayeka 350113
Ugboran Camp 350113
District: Igbodigo
Afo Balumen 350112
Ago Tejere 350112
Igbodigo 1 350112
Igbodigo 2 350112
Odole Camp 350112
District: Igbotako
Abegunde Village 350109
Abusoro Camp 1 350109
Abusoro Camp 2 350109
Adegolu Village 350109
Ademujimi Village 350109
Akinfosile Village 350109
Bilado Market 350109
Estate Camp 1 350109
Estate camp 2 350109
Ewi camp 350109
Idi Opopo Village 350109
Idungun Village 350109
Ilado Ibini 350109
Ilebe Village 350109
Labatiyan Village 350109
Laguntan Camp 350109
Laiol Village 350109
Lawereere Village 350109
Lobuko Camp1 350109
Lobuko Camp2 350109
Lokuka (Better Life) 350109
Lokuka Village 350109
Loyinmi Village 350109
Mile 4 village 350109
Mile 6 Village 350109
Mobolorunduro Mile 49
350109
Moriwo Village 350109
Ogunlowo Village 350109
Oke-Ola Village 350109
Okedebi Camp 1 350109
Okedebi Camp2 350109
Omowole Village 350109
Shogbon Village 350109
Taiwo Village 350109
District: Ikoya
Ikulala Camp 350105
Ilado Camp 350105
Ipeta 350105
Lijoyi Camp 350105
Liyete 350105
Loni Camp 350105
Lowolowo Camp 350105
Majeja 350105
Obajere Camp 350105
Obolo Camp 350105
Odolawo 350105
Ohonpan 350105
Ojokodo Camp 350105
Okeraye Camp 350105
Okitipupa Oko 350105
Omoyinbo Camp 350105
Onagunte 350105
Oniseregun Camp 350105
Orunkanyerin Camp
350105
Pepere 350105
Peregun Camp 350105
Sapele 350105
Urele 350105
Uwalere Camp 350105
Yasere Camp 350105
District: Ilutitun
Adekanle 350110
Adewinle 350110
Agirinfon I 350110
Ago Alafia 350110
Ago Edema 350110
Ago Ogunji 350110
Ago Oyinbo 350110
Ago-Agbedun 350110
Akperen Camp 350110
Aoro Camp 350110
Ayetoro 1 350110
Ayetoro 2 350110
Daweren 350110
Iditala 350110
Idogun 350110
Igbaroko 350110
Igbasan 350110
Igbile 350110
Iju-Odo Ilutitun 350110
Iju-Oke Market 350110
Ilado 350110
Ilado Ojapinwa 350110
Ilado Olatenuju 350110
Ilado Olowosusi 350110
Ilebe 350110
Ilutituu Estate 350110
Ira Odole 350110
Ira Petu 350110
Iwade 350110
Kisoso I 350110
Kisoso II 350110
Korode II 350110
Lerinrin 350110
Lerun 350110
Mobolorunduro 350110
Obonde 350110
Ogunteko 350110
Okegbe 350110
Okerisa Camp 350110
Okerisa Jimba 350110
Okerisa Lulawo 350110
Oko Lisa 350110
Oloruntedo 350110
Omonigbo 350110
Omonigbo Camp 350110
Sogbon 350110
Yasere 350110
District: Odeya
Abusoro Camp 350108
Abusoro Village 350108
Adegboraye Camp 350108
Aduwo Camp 350108
Agbabu Camp 350108
Agbabu Village 350108
Agbaje Village 350108
Ago Oloja 350108
Ajegunle 350108
Akeun Camp 350108
Akinrinleye Camp 350108
Batedo camp 350108
Ekelen Camp 350108
Epowe 350108
Gbude Camp 350108
Idebi Village 350108
Idogun Village 350108
Igbo Olofin 350108
Igboluwaye 350108
Igoloye 350108
Igorisa village 350108
Ikoloma Village 350108
Ilutitun Camp 350108
Irokin Village 350108
Isowa Village 350108
Ladan Village 350108
Ladawo Village 350108
Lafe village 350108
Lagbigidi Camp 350108
Lagboja Village 350108
Lapeti 350108
Likaje Camp 350108
Likare Village 350108
Loda Camp 350108
Lumeko Village 350108
Luwoye Camp 350108
Mile 1 camp 350108
Modebiayo Camp 350108
Mulekagbo 350108
Odofin Village 350108
Ogunmade Village 350108
Oha camp 350108
Ojabale Village 350108
Ojokodo Village 350108
Ojomo Village 350108
Okamisa 350108
Oke-Oluwa camp 350108
Okerisa Village 350108
Olibo Camp 350108
Oloijau Village 350108
Oluwa Village 350108
Omidu 350108
Ominla Village 350108
Orokan 350108
Owe Camp 350108
Rain-Head Junction
350108
Uboke Camp 350108
Umobi Village 350108
Umoboro Village 350108
Yasere Village 350108
Yeabata Camp 350108
Zeba Camp 350108
District: Okitipupa
Abisoro Camp 350104
Abogedegbe 350104
Adegoju Camp 350104
Aduwo Camp 350104
Agbere 350104
Ago Akerun Camp 350104
Ago Gbagudu 350104
Ago Taiwo 350104
Ajana Camp 350104
Akinbulure Camp 350104
Awolowo Camp 350104
Calabar Camp Idepe
350104
Dugbolu 350104
Egure Jomo 350104
Farm-Settlement 350104
Herbert Camp 350104
Igborogbo 350104

Ondo West/East L.G.A Zip Codes


District: Ajegunle
Aboba 351104
Adeoye 351104
Ajaba-Alafia 351104
Ajegunle 351104
Akinyosoye 351104
Aratu-Olojo 351104
Aratundin 351104
Ayetimbo 351104
Ayetoro 351104
Fadani 351104
Gbaghengha 351104
Gbagia-Ile 351104
Gbagia-Oja 351104
Gbengbo 351104
Gbokuta 351104
Ilutitun 351104
Irowa 351104
Laje 351104
Lijoka 351104
Losan I 351104
Losan II 351104
Losare 351104
Obado 351104
Oigbe 351104
Oluwabasiri 351104
Onisoosi 351104
Orisunmi 351104
Ounkeko 351104
Temidire 351104
District: Bomodeloku
Ajebamo 351106
Ayikun 351106
Dudu 351106
Ita Oba 351106
Laagba 351106
Leruku 351106
Leutu 351106
Lolorunranmilowo 351106
Olorunsefunmi 351106
Ugbo 351106
District: Oboto
Aleru 351102
Araromi 351102
Baikin 351102
Bolorunduro 351102
Igba 351102
Igbo-Oja 351102
Ireje 351102
Kayola 351102
Laworo 351102
Lodasa 351102
Logara 351102
Lomoso 351102
Mobire 351102
Obun-Ewi 351102
Obun-Ondo 351102
Omiluri 351102
Ulasimi 351102
District: Ondo
Abusoro 351101
Ajebambo 351101
Ajebamidele 351101
Apaja 351101
Araromi-Oke 351101
Ayesanmi 351101
Basola 351101
Gbokufa 351101
Igbo-Ake 351101
Ikunja 351101
Ironsi 351101
Itagbogi 351101
Lapawe 351101
Lasoro 351101
Lugbogi 351101
Masole 351101
Mobayode 351101
Modeboayo 351101
Moferere 351101
Mojolu 351101
Motadale 351101
Orisunmibare 351101
Sasere 351101
District: Owena Obadore
Aba-Ikirun 351103
Adaja 351103
Adeyanju 351103
Aiyetoro 351103
Akintewe 351103
Anigbogi 351103
Aponla 351103
Apurere 351103
Augusts 351103
Bagbe 351103
Doherty 351103
Epe 351103
Erinla 351103
Gbandan 351103
Igbindo 351103
Iguusin 351103
Ilunla 351103
Jegunle 351103
Kolawole 351103
Komowa 351103
Labosipo 351103
Lafiaji 351103
Lamu 351103
Leepo 351103
Leku 351103
Lemoso 351103
Leyowo 351103
Lipepeye 351103
Litetu 351103
Lobi 351103
Logaara 351103
Lomututu 351103
Lotgbo 351103
Mobolade 351103
Modebiayo 351103
Number 351103
Obada 351103
Obadere 351103
Obuakekere 351103
Odowo 351103
Ogho 351103
Ogundele 351103
Oju-Oluwa 351103
Oke-Alafia 351103
Okekun 351103
Okeruku 351103
Oladapo 351103
Olorun Sogo 351103
Olorun-Gbadurami 351103
Olorunsefunmi 351103
Oloruntedo 351103
Orisunmibare 351103
Orunbato 351103
Osun 351103
Otokola 351103
Owoele 351103
Sade 351103
Sasere 351103
Sokoto 351103
Solo 351103
Sopotospete 351103
Temidire 351103
Tokunbo 351103
Tolagbola 351103
Urore 351103
Yeu 351103
District: Tekunle
Ajabamboorin 351105
Asantan-Fbe 351105
Asantan-Oja 351105
Awaye I & II 351105
Awoduyi 351105
Ayadi 351105
Ayetoro 351105
Baipie 351105
Ebunla 351105
Elikenah 351105
Fagbo 351105
Fagbo-Centre 351105
Gbolagun 351105
Ighori 351105
Jeun 351105
Kooni 351105
Loka 351105
Losare 351105
Moraje 351105
Oke-Opa 351105
Oke-Oya 351105
Okegegere 351105
Omifunfun 351105
Omunutun 351105
Osun 351105
Otalupe 351105
Owena-Tepo 351105
Owomamowo 351105
Sasere 351105
Soko 351105
Tepo 351105

0se L.G.A Zip Codes
District: Afo
Anade 341116
Araromi 341116
Atiba 341116
Igbodu 341116
Iwoye 341116
Jaipe 341116
Ohin 341116
Ugbetere 341116
Ugboka 341116
District: Arimogija
Ugboke Ikare 341118
District: Idoani
Ago Alamasi 341115
Baale Village 341115
Igbo Otagbe 341115
Igbogburu 341115
Kajola 341115
Kekeri 341115
Odoro 341115
Ofunrun 341115
Ogege Camp 341115
Okikanmi 341115
Olagbe 341115
Omi Adun 341115
Omireke 341115
Osan Daji Camp 341115
Otagboosa 341115
Otalere 341115
Otaloro 341115
Sekere 341115
Soleh Boneh 341115
District: Idogun
Ago 341114
Ago Egbira 341114
Ago Erukuyeye 341114
Ago Raji 341114
Aherebe 341114
Kekeri 341114
Ogege Camp 341114
Okin Kanmi 341114
Olageke Camp 341114
Ota Igbeera 341114
District: Ifon
Abusoro 341109
Ago A1sabare 341109
Agric Settlement 341109
Arepa 341109
Elegbeka 341109
Iju Agborin 341109
Okitiofa 341109
Omi Alafia 341109
Ori-Ohin 341109
Oruju 341109
Ugbo Oke 341109
Ugbonia 341109
District: Ijagba
Akori 341112
Amian 341112
Apokorobi 341112
Eze 341112
Ezeje II 341112
Itutuwa 341112
Odibiade I& II 341112
Odikahor 341112
Tode Camp 341112
Tutu Kuru 341112
Ugbogoro 341112
District: Ikaro
Araromi 341110
Ikaro 341110
Odotori 341110
Uguru 341110
Ulema 341110
District: Imeri
Kajola 341117
Okeloro 341117
District: Imoru
Ago Aruwajoye 341111
Ago Ikare 341111
Ago Oyinbo 341111
Ago-Owadana 341111
Akemiri Camps 341111
Eleninla 341111
Omiobi 341111
Tebe 341111
Ugbooke Ikare 341111
District: Okeluse
Abuja Mile-2 Camp & 4 Camp
341113
Ago Omoba 341113
Aminu Camp 341113
Apololo 341113
Ariyan Mile 341113
Mokoko 341113
Ogbese Falodun 341113
Oluse Camp 341113
Omolege 341113
Omonuogbe Camp
341113
Omosule 341113
Ute 341113
District: Ute
Arijonpeye 341119
Aso-Finch 341119
Ero 341119
Owajalaye 341119
Sanusi 341119


Owo L.G.A Zip Codes

District: Emure-Ile
District: Idasen
Eporo 341107
Gbadegun 341107
Oke-Camp 341107
Ulura 341107
District: Idasen
Amirin 341104
Ijegunmon 341104
Ilale 341104
Ilema 341104
Isijogun 341104
Keji 341104
Ogain 341104
District: Ipele
Ago Oloko 341103
Aladie Ofi 341103
Alo 341103
Molege 341103
Okiti Ota 341103
Pole 341103
Uwese Omosule 341103
District: Isuada
Igbo-Oke 341105
Obaso Oto 341105
Odo 341105
Riya 341105
Sasore 341105
District: Iyere
Igbe 341102
Ijelu 341102
Oyoyo 341102
Umoje 341102
Upo 341102
District: Owo (rural)
Amehinti 341101
Ijebu Owo 341101
Obaseto 341101
Ojana 341101
Ugbeta 341101
Ugbo-Agbo 341101
District: Upenmen
Ago 341106
Ago-Paanu 341106
Ose Ohere 341106
Yeye 341106
District: Uso
Aruwajoye 341108
Asolo 341108
Kajola-Ode 341108
Odofin 341108
Oke Odo 341108
Share:

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Thank you for visiting kindly comment and share.
Love you all.

Shop at Jumia

Follow Us On facebook

School Tutorial

SCIENCE

Subscribe for Free

Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner